GOAL16 公平、正義與和平

GOAL16 Peace, Justice and Strong Institutions

【學術研究】 法律、人權與跨國勞動力流動 冷戰研究 新冠肺炎確診個案免疫反應研究,提供疫苗施打政策參考 【社會公眾參與】 「客家語言發展法」地方公民論壇 防疫法制總體檢系列活動 推動PPP在大健康產業之應用 【教育與育才】 穆斯林影展「沉思Tafakkur」 凝視苦難·戰爭反思 精準健康法規科學營 國家數位轉型時代的治理挑戰 【校園永續活動】 公開宣示反貪腐及支持學術自由

【Research】 Law, Human Rights, and Transnational Labor Mobility Cold War Research Studying the Immune Response of COVID-19 Cases to Provide a Reference for Vaccine Administration Policies 【Social Impact】 “Hakka Language Development Act” Local Citizens Forum Lecture and Forums of the School of Law Promoting the Application of PPP in the Big Health Industry 【Student Cultivation】 Muslim Film Festival “Tafakkur” Staring into Suffering, Reflections on War Precision Health Regulatory Science Camp 【Stewardship】 Open Declaration of Anti-Corruption and Pro-Academic Freedom