標題: 應用微胞電動層分析Benzimidazole類殺菌劑

關鍵字: 微胞電動層;頂空固相微萃取法

摘要: 本研究針對常用的 benzimidazole 類殺菌劑:Benomyl, Carbendazim, Fuberidazole,Thiabendazole 和 Thiophanate-methyl,以微胞電動層析建立一個快速、高效率和高準確度的分析方法。在pH值為7.91,16mM的磷酸鹽緩衝溶液中,添加50mM的十二烷基磺酸鈉鹽,可在7分鐘內完全分離 benzimidazole 類殺菌劑。接著並以超臨界流體萃取法作為樣品前處理方法,萃取水果樣品中 benzimidazole 類殺菌劑,當蘋果樣品添加10ppm benzimidazole 類殺菌劑時,最佳化的萃取條件為萃取溫度 65°C,超臨界二氣化碳的密度 0.85g/mL,萃取的超臨界二氣化碳體積25毫升,其回收率的結果在74.44%和92.37%之間,最後並將此方法應用到其他的水果樣品上。 本研究也應用頂空固相微萃取法作為含煤油與柴油的縱火殘跡樣品之前處理方法,並以直交表實驗計劃法尋找萃取時的最佳化條件。經由實驗的結果發現以直交表實驗計劃法可以迅速得到最佳化的萃取條件,而干擾物被萃出的量亦相當有限,不致影響圖譜的判別,跟傳統的靜態頂空方法比較起來,頂空固相微萃取法擁有較高的靈敏度,很適合用於煤油與柴油 的 縱火殘跡樣品之前處理。

The purpose of this study was to develop a rapid, high efficiency and high accuracy method applied to the analysis of benzimimdazole fungicides (Benomyl, Carbendazim, Fuberidazole, Thiabendazole and Th-iophanate-methyl ) by micellar electrokinetic chromatography (MEKC).In the analysis benzimidazole fun-gicides, we used pH=7.91 16mM phosphate buffer containing 50mM SDS as separation media. The benz-imidazole fungicides were completely separated within 7minutes. Sample pretreatment was performed by supercritical fluid extraction (SFE).Recoveries ranging from 74.44% to92.37% to 92.37% were obtained for apple samples spiked with benzimidazole fungicides at 10ppm.The availability of the technique was also evaluated in several fruit samples. This study also presents a rapid and simple mdthod, i. e.,headspace solid phase microextraction (HS SPME), for kerosene and diesel in arson debris sample preparation. Via an orthogonal array experimental design,the optimal conditions of headspace solid phase microextraction were obtained. Furthermore, only limited interference components were coextracted.Compared to the traditional static headspace technique,the proposed method has a higher sensitivity.