標題: α,β-不飽和 1,4-二羰基衍生物的合成研究

關鍵字: α,β-不飽和 1,4-二羰基;α,β-Unsaturated 1,4-dicarbonyl

摘要: α,β-不飽和 1,4-二羰基衍生物是許多天然物的前趨物,而且我們可以發現在許多合成藥物中都具有α,β-不飽和 1,4-二羰基的骨架,非常富有研究價值。 建立一套新的合成系統,能夠不受呋喃氧化開環的限制,得到各種不同官能基的α,β-不飽和 1,4-二羰基衍生物。本實驗以benzensulfinic acid sodium salt 1為出發物,希望得到脫去苯磺醯基的化合物17-19, 36-37。 除了建立一套1,4-二羰基衍生物新合成方法,並將所得到的keto-amide endione化合物進一步作含氧籠狀化合物 ( oxa-cage compound ) 的研究。

As we know, the skeleton of α,β-unsaturated 1,4-dicarbonyl derivatives exist in many useful natural and medicinal compound. It is an interesting topic to study the syntheses of α,β-unsaturated 1,4-dicarbonyl derivatives. We try to create a new system to synthesize α,β-unsaturated 1,4-dicarbonyl derivatives, and it’s unrestricted by the method of furan ring opening. We use benzensulfinic acid sodium salt 1 as starting material, and get target compound 17-19, 36-37 that cut of sulfinyl group. We further discuss whether keto-amide endione can get oxa-cage compound.