標題: 進度管理技術彙整之研究

關鍵字: 排程;進度管理;研究趨勢;Scheduling;Schedule management;Research trend

摘要: 準時完工為工程主要目標之一,進度管理係影響工程能否如期完工之關鍵,因此進度管理技術之運用為相當重要之課題。本研究將回顧關於進度管理技術相關文獻,將文獻提到之進度管理技術加以彙整,並利用文獻資料庫進行期刊題目標題之關鍵字搜尋,將篩選出之相關研究文獻加以主題式之分類,並進行統計,分析出過去進度管理技術研究之趨勢概況,提供研究者瞭解進度管理技術發展現況,及過去研究之趨勢,做為未來研究方向之參考。

Finish on schedule is one of essential targets of projects, schedule management affects whethere it can do, therefore utilization of the schedule management technologies is quite important topic. This paper will review the literature about schedule management technologies, use literate database to analyze the research trend of schedule management technologies.