標題: 地面三維雷射掃瞄儀應用於系爭土地鑑測之研究

關鍵字: 地面三維雷射掃瞄儀;系爭土地鑑測;Ground 3D Laser Scanner;authenticated surveying of said land

摘要: 傳統的地籍測量係以使用平板儀圖解式的方式進行測繪土地、建物的地籍資料,如今則推廣使用精密電子測距經緯儀、GPS(或RTK)等方式,進行數值式的測量方式,以獲得地籍資料。不論是使用圖解式或是數值式測量,在觀測時都必須與待測的地物有所接觸,針對一些施測困難的地物現況,不僅容易增加測量人員的危險程度,也易發生測量錯誤的情形。此外,對於測量成果係為二維形式的地籍圖、鑑定圖,不僅一般民眾在瀏覽上不易明瞭,連法院、檢察機關也是如此,倘若能以三維形式立體化展示,除了可方便閱覽之外,亦能瞭解地物現況的空間位置關係,使得公私土地權利分明有所保障。 本研究採用能在短時間內快速獲取大量高精度三維點位相對座標的地面三維雷射掃瞄儀(Ground 3D Laser Scanner),進行需鑑測的地物現況三維點雲座標資料取得,經過一處理分析地物組模後,並將三維點雲座標系統轉至地籍座標系統,藉由共同點進行座標轉換的精度分析。接著將轉換為地籍座標之三維點雲資料以可靠邊方式與地籍圖進行套疊,分析研擬其套疊精度與鑑定圖中所呈現的三維資訊內容,以推系爭土地的空間位置,在成果展示上呈現3D立體化。依據研究成果顯示: (1)將三維點雲資料與地籍圖以可靠邊方式的套疊成果顯示,和傳 統使用全測站儀施測的現況與地籍圖套疊成果趨勢相近,系爭 地部分建物的確有越界,其中地籍經界線與掃瞄建物現況線相 差最大0.9646公尺。 (2)地面光達應用於系爭土地鑑測之用的確有其創新之處,可以將 爭議處理成果以三維點雲模型與地籍圖套疊後,以二維及三維 方式並存完整呈現。

Traditional cadastral surveying uses the graphic method of plane table for surveying and drawing the cadastral data of land and building. Nowadays, it widely uses the digital ways such as electronic distance measurement, GPS(or RTK)etc., to obtain the cadastral information. For the surface features which measure difficultly, not only increase surveyors’ danger, but also produce errors. Moreover, for the 2D formed cadastral map and authenticated map, it is difficult to browse for the public, court, and prosecuting agencies. If those can be formed 3D to show, not only reading can be convenient , but also find out the relation of space position of surface features, and then making the land rights ensure clearly. This research adopts the ” Ground 3D Laser Scanner ” to obtain the 3D point cloud data of said land under no contacting the present situation of surface features. The coordinate systems at scanning stations were transformed into published cadastral coordinate system, and then analyze the precision of transformed results by check points. On the next step, the transformed results joined with cadastral map by the way of reliable boundaries, then display the precision of joined results and 3D information in the authenticated map. According to the research results indicated: (1)The result which point cloud data joined with cadastral map by the way of reliable boundaries reveals the building of said land has overstridden and the largest difference between cadastral lines and scanned state line is 0.9646 meter. (2)It indeed has originality to apply 3D laser scanner to the authenticated surveying of said land, and the disputed areas can be represented by the jointed results with 2D and 3D formed.