標題: 地下水人工補注池水資源區域性營運分析

關鍵字: 地下水;入滲;補注;Groundwater;Infiltration;Recharge

摘要: 本計畫目的乃在配合「吉洋人工湖可行性規劃及環境影響評估」計畫,規劃及評估抽水系統設置方案 ,並在地表地下一體考量的原則下,探討人工湖的操作原則、系統整體營運策略及可用水量。系統分 析方法則以優選搭配模擬的方式進行,主要應用的分析工具有地下水數值模擬、地表地下聯合營運模 擬以及基因演算法等,預期完成人工湖抽水系統規劃評估,人工湖操作規則建議及人工湖聯合營運模 式建立等。

This research, cooperating with the project of 'Feasibility planning and environmental assessment of the Gi-Yung artificial lake', investigates the system yields and operation policies of the Gi-Yung artificial lake under the framework of surface and subsurface conjunctive-use operation. The pumping system of the artificial lake will also be design and evaluated. The study applies both the optimization and simulation methods. The simulation includes the groundwater simulation of the artificial lake and the operational simulation of the conjunctive system. The Genetic algorithm (GA) and response matrix method is applied to design the optimal pumping system and operational rule of the artificial lake. To summarize, this study expects to complete the design of the pumping system and the operation rule for the Gi-Yung artificial lake as well as the operational model for the surface and subsurface conjunctive-use management.