標題: 台灣綠能車輛推動之關鍵要素分析 -以電動公車為例

關鍵字: 電動公車;模糊層級分析法;技術水準;分級補助;Electric bus;Fuzzy AHP;Electric vehicle technology;classifying subsidy model

摘要: 因工商業不斷的發展與土地持續大量開發,近年來全球環境面臨劇烈變遷,國際能源短缺、空氣品質惡化與溫室效應加劇等現象,減少碳排已成為世界各國都必須面對的重要課題,其中PM2.5及霾害更是成為熱門焦點。2015巴黎氣候峰會(COP21)促使各國投入綠色運輸發展,降低碳排量。 台灣政府於2014年訂出10年推動1萬輛電動大客車之目標,為電動車產業規劃出明確的發展藍圖。然而推動迄今,電動大客車掛牌數量甫於2016年4月突破200輛,顯然在推動上有其困難度,爰此,本研究透過文獻回顧分析國內外電動巴士推動現況,另藉由專家問卷,以模糊層級分析法(Fuzzy AHP)來協助分析評估,找出台灣推動電動公車之核心影響性關鍵要素,並歸納綜整提出推動電動公車之規劃建議。 研究結果發現,電動車輛之技術水準與品質穩定度是推動電動公車成敗之關鍵,且客運業者主要仍以成本為優先考量,而且不同領域專家對於影響電動公車推動關鍵要素仍存有本位主義。後續電動車廠應致力提高車輛穩定度與品質,並降低成本方能說服客運業者大量採用。而政府擬定推動政策時應與地方推動單位、車廠及客運業者多方溝通,避免所制訂政策窒礙難行,另可考量分級補助模式,以提升發展創新服務風氣及政策補助效益。

In recent years, the global environment is facing dramatic change, carbon reduction has become an important task for all countries must face. 2015 Paris Climate Summit (COP21) to promote investment in green transport development countries to reduce carbon emissions. Taiwan's government in 2014 set a goal of 10 years to promote the 10000 electric buses, the plan for the electric car industry a clear roadmap. However, so far limited success promoting, apparently having difficulty in promoting the present study retrospectively analyzed the current situation at home and abroad to promote the electric bus through literature, by another expert questionnaire, fuzzy Analytic Hierarchy Process (Fuzzy AHP) to assist in the analysis and evaluation, identify the push Taiwan core impact of key elements of the electric bus, and summarizes the whole proposal to promote fully electric bus of the planning recommendations. The results found that the level of quality and stability of the electric vehicle technology is the key to the success of the promotion of electric buses and passenger transport industry is still the main cost as a priority consideration. Electric depot should be committed to improving vehicle stability and quality, and reduce costs in order to persuade the industry uses a lot of passenger transport. The government should develop policies to promote and promote local units, depot and passenger multi-industry communication, to avoid the policy difficult to implement, others may consider classifying subsidy model to enhance the development of innovative services and culture policy subsidy benefits.