標題: 鋼筋混凝土房屋之鋼筋施工圖自動產生與自動化計量系統-柱與大樑

關鍵字: RC建築;柱;樑;大樑;自動化;搭接;RC building;column;girder;computer program;splice

摘要: 鋼筋的施工圖數量計算在建築施工是一種極複雜而費時的工作,以計算機自動化改良其正確性及計算之效率有其必要性,本研究針對樑及柱做施工圖及數量計算自動化研究。 本研究經由鋼筋混凝土設計規範,對於樑及柱之間距進行檢核,如果過密可經由束筋及雙層鋼筋解決間距問題。經由鋼筋座標之計算解決樑柱接頭鋼筋位置衝突的問題,並以3D顯示其相對位置,同時準確決定箍筋大小,再由整體考量可以算出樑柱主筋搭接位置及所需鋼筋長度。

The construction drawing and quantity calculation of reinforcing steel in the building is a tedious works. Using computer to calculate these works to increase its accuracy and efficiency is necessary. The goal of this research is establishing an automation system to solve the above problems for girders and columns. This research check the clear space between reinforcing steel according to reinforced concrete design specification. If the space are small than required space of the specification, using bundle bars or two layer steels to solve the problem. Calculating the coordinate of each steel to solve the position confliction between column and girder steel. UsingSketchUp shows steel position of girder-column joints by 3D diagram. Under integrate consideration, decide the position of the splice of steel for columns and girders.