標題: 軸對稱結構受鄰近機械振動之反應

關鍵字: 阻抗矩陣;自由場;土壤-結構互制;微振動;impedance matrix;free-field;soil-structure interation;micro-vibration

摘要: 本文旨在探討土壤-結構互制效應之影響下,結構物受環境動態力作用下之反應。由地盤受振反應分析求得自由場地盤運動,以及由基礎阻抗問題分析求得之基礎阻抗矩陣。首先,採用圓形基礎之阻抗矩陣,利用結構-土壤-結構互制之方式,推導當某一結構基礎 (振動源結構基礎) 受簡諧外力振動時,另一個結構基礎 (主結構基礎) 之振動情形。接著,當主結構基礎上有結構物時,且相同的外力作用,利用次結構分析法推導出考慮土壤-結構互制效應之主結構系統於頻率域內之控制方程式。最後,透過數值分析,利用參數表示結構與基礎之動力反應,由振動情形可知,當結構水平勁度很大時,結構相對於基礎之振動量幾乎為零,而隨著結構水平勁度逐漸增大,以圖呈現各振動量變化之趨勢,並可求得各振動量之峰值,隨著不同的結構高度,表列出各振動量之峰值。

In this study, the effect of soil-structure interation is considerd, the theory of response of structure induced by dynamic loading is proposed. By the response of earth vibration obtains the free-field ground motion, and by impedance of foundation analysis establishes the foundation impedance matrix. At first, the impedance matrix of circular foundation is conducted. By employing the structure-soil-structure interation, the vibrational state of a foundation due to harmonic loading applied to another foundation vibration is decribed in detail. Then, consider that a structure above primary foundation of structure, the controll equations of primary structure system in frequency domain is established by sub-structure methed. Finally, show that dynamic response between structure and foundation by numerical analysis. We know that when horizontal structural stiffness approach maximum, the vibration of structure relative to foundation is equal to zero. When horizontal structural stiffness increased, it shows the vibrational tendency by diagrams, respectively. And indicated that the peak of each vibration. With different structural height, the peak of each vibration is tabled, respectively.