標題: 動態平差於高鐵沿線控制點位移之研究

關鍵字: Dynamic Model Adjustment;動態平差

摘要: 傳統控制網的加密方式即是將加密網直接強制附合到上級網已知點位上,如此不但可以得到與上級網坐標系統、坐標參考框架一致的加密網點位坐標,同時也利於各項工程建設之進行避免產生工程界面,此即固定控制點的網形逐級加密方式。 高速鐵路全長約三百四十五公里,穿越台灣十個縣市,預計與台北、中正機場、桃園、新竹、台中、嘉義、台南及高雄各都會捷運系統銜接,如將已知點坐標視為正確無誤而不考慮其點位誤差(即zero-variance)的加密方式,是否會產生施工界面。 本研究將以不同的平差方式,比較地震後對控制點位移的影響量,並評估其對高速鐵路興建之影響。

Traditional Adjustment method combines the new observations by fix the upper control points. It can produce new coordinates of control points in the same reference frame, and can avoid creating conflict between construction boundaries while works are processing. The High Speed Rail (HSR) in Taiwan has 345 kilometers which includes ten stations and two depots. The HSR passes through the West of Taiwan and connects to Metropolitan Transit System of every city. In this study, The displacement of HSR control points after the 921 earthquake and estimating the affection of civil engineering will be analyzed.