標題: 格子樑穿孔樓版之振動特性分析

關鍵字: 格子梁穿孔樓版;ANSYS分析;Floor With Hole In Gird;ANSYS

摘要: 台灣電子產業高發展,產品高精密度化,其高靈敏度之特性使得無法接受一般容許值下之振動,必須嚴格要求儀器和生產設備在作業環境之振動量。以格子梁穿孔樓版構造施建潔淨室,是目前常使用在高科技廠房的設計方式,本論文以電腦模擬來分析在不同動力分析中,對格子梁穿孔樓版所造成之結果,作為結構設計中之參考依據,以提昇施工技術。以位於國立交通大學中之國家豪微米實驗室(NDL)所興建之奈米元件實驗大樓為研究對象,透過以有限元素法為基礎之分析軟體ANSYS來建立格子梁穿孔樓版模型,以彈簧元素模擬邊界條件,再使用分析軟體SAP2000求得勁度K值,最後分別作模態分析(Modal analysis)、簡諧分析(Harmonic analysis)、暫態分析(Transient analysis)

Due to high precision requirement of electronics industry, any noise or vibration in operation environment would cause an unexpected negative effect and then a stronger restriction of vibration is recommended. Factory buildings of high technology industries are now usually designed of the floor of“clean room”, with hole in gird to reduce vibrations. In this thesis, the outcome of the floor with hole in gird from different kinds of dynamic characteristic analysis is modeled and analyzed. The simulation results can be treated as a reference such that the construction technique can be improved. NDL Building of NSC in NCTU is taken as a reference research model. The finite element model of the floor with hole in gird is created by the use of ANSYS computer program doing dynamic chacateristic analysis.