標題: ICT 智慧節能管理系統在越南市場的可行度

關鍵字: 智慧、節能、智慧節能、智慧管理系統、節能管理、越南;ICT, energy management network, Vietnam, IENet applications, ICT development

摘要: 管理學院企業管理碩士學程 研究生:武氏占 指導教授:唐瓔璋 教授 本研究透過電話訪問及電子郵件的方式去深度瞭解越南各企業、組織及單位是否對智慧節能措施有所瞭解、有沒有節能管理的需求和能否接受採用目前發展的智慧節能管理系統。根據訪問的結果及客觀的條件,去分析和評估智慧節能管理系統在越南市場的通路接受性和可行性。從此提出關於智慧節能管理系統在越南市場發展的可行度做判斷,並且為政府和管理單位提出一些初步提案和發展方向的推薦。同時,對智慧節能管理系統的供應商來說,這也是很有挑戰性的市場。需要注意多方面的準備和不斷努力以提升產品的完整性和發展性

College of Management Global Master of Business Administration Program Student: Chiem Thi Vu Advisor: Ying-Chan, Tang In this thesis, we investigate the probability of applying ICT intelligent energy management network in companies, corporations and other government units in Vietnam by designing phone and email interviewing questionnaire and evaluate from collected results. By examining the level of “Access”, “Acceptance” and “Availability” we could base on that to predict how accessible those intelligent networks to the local market and be able to recommend what direction and steps the government management units and ICT intelligent energy management network providers should follow. This study also provides some insights of current ICT intelligent network at the world level and its trend.