標題: 不定 instable

關鍵字: 不定;instable

摘要: 不定 Instable Dynamic-nexus.morphosis.deduction ㄧ種不斷轉變而未達平衡的狀態 也代表著所有的機制與事件 可以再一次的產生碰撞與組合 產生新的關係 然而 隨著時代的變動 資訊與空間計畫間也開始產生變化 在建築的設計發展過程中 不論是概念的推演.議題的掌握 或者是空間的轉化與演進 都是一段從未停滯的序列 而這個動態的演變因子 時間因素.場域概念 脈絡編織與探討.空間計畫與事件 挑戰著他們之間的變與不變 也因為這樣的發展 藉由數位工具的幫助 動態的連結產生空間異質得探討 也翻轉了原有的空間定義與場域關係 領域化.去領域化.再領域化 的循環演進過程中 重新詮釋建築的關係 而接下的每個案子裡所挑戰的 是在建築某個議題上的不定 置入programs,events, ... . 那建築將會是什麼呢?

Instable Dynamic-nexus.morphosis.deduction It's an instable status that continuously changes. By hybridizing the mechanisms and events, we can generate a new organization. Information and program are changed by the change of age . In architecture design process, dynamic sequences effect the generation of concepts, the focus of discussions, or the transformation of spaces. In other words, an instable status: variable time, content of field operation, and program challenges the information and design to remain stationary or variable as time changes. Based on the development of dynamic deduction, we use digital operation to further connect space and then discuss the different appearance. Meanwhile, we also reserve the definition of space and field condition. Territorialization, de-territirialization , and re-territiriazation compose a recycling process of evolution . We try to re-configurate or re-present the relationship of architecture or space . The following cases will try to challenge different issues in architecture which install instable programs or events etc.... What architecture will be?