標題: 捷運路網效果對不動產價格之影響

關鍵字: 捷運路網;不動產價格;Mass Rapid Transit;Real Estate Prices

摘要: 近年來台北捷運路網的建設趨於完善,從早期第一條木柵線、淡水線、板南線等,逐漸擴展為整個大台北都會區,從捷運西門站至捷運民權西路站就有2種不同的搭乘方式,可及性的提升導致不動產價格大幅度的上揚,以往的研究大多是探討捷運的距離與不動產價格之關係,本文主要是探討捷運路網對不動產價格的影響,是整體捷運路網對不動產價格之影響,不僅只是距離的影響加入了區位的概念。 本文重點在探討房地產價格之意義與表達方式、了解房地產價格之影響因素、探討捷運路網之意義與表達方式、以臺北市為例搜集捷運路網及房地產價格之有關資料、了解資料之特性並進行平差分析、探討捷運路網對房地產價格之影響關係。

In recent years, the Taipei MRT network tends to improve dramatically so that real estate prices rise. Previous studies was to investigate the relationship between price and distance from the MRT. This paper mainly discusses the relationship between the overall rapid transit network and real estate prices. We collect information of rapid transit network and real estate prices based on Taipei City, understanding the characteristics of the data and adjustment analysis to explore the significance of real estate prices and expression and its influencing factors.