排球教練採用領導訓練實踐運用剖析

Analysis on Practice and Application of Leadership Training Execute by Volleyball Coaches

本研究旨在探討排球運動中領導訓練法的運用,以文獻探討法、資料收集法及專家訪談意見,針對排球各項技術之訓練方法進行剖析。透過領導訓練法,教練藉由與選手的互動過程,指導選手熟練運動技術,即時改正選手錯誤的技術動作及觀念,並幫助選手將平時所學技術與戰術發揮在比賽。本研究針對排球技術中攻擊、攔網、接發球及防守反擊等技術,教練可採取領導訓練法的方式,提供各級排球教練參考。

The purpose of this study was to investigate the application of leadership training in volleyball. This study analyzes training methods of various volleyball skills via literature review, data collection and expert interview. Through leadership training, coaches could instruct players proficient sports skills through their interaction, correct mistaken technical actions and tactics immediately and help players to apply these skills they learnt in real games. This study aims to the skills of volleyball that leadership training was applied including attacking, blocking, receiving and defensive counterattack. Leadership training is an important and effective method, which is worth reference for volleyball coaches of all levels.

排球實務; 教練領導; 模擬訓練