標題: 淘寶兩岸國際轉運物流系統之脆弱度分析

關鍵字: 店配物流;國際轉運服務;模糊認知圖;敏感度分析;Retailing Delivery;International forwarders;FCM;Sensitive analysis

摘要: 近年來電子商務發展備受矚目,透過網路交易平台使消費者購買形式更多元化,於2013年中國最大電子商務交易平台淘寶網與台灣便利商店合作攜手建立兩岸間電子商務超商店配物流系統,藉由台灣店配物流之特性使消費者「線上購物,便利商店取貨」,然而,相較於台灣國內店到店取貨服務,其兩岸跨國店配物流服務係由多個不同獨立系統成員所組成包括國際轉運商、海關作業、台灣端配送中心等成員,若是因外在干擾事件發生導致配送服務產生疏失,將直接影響消費者對於電子零售商觀感,因此本研究在對兩岸網拍店配物流流程進行詳細了解後建立服務藍圖與專家訪談以了解在此配送過程中亦產生服務疏失為何。 配送過程當中,各脆弱度因子彼此影響互相牽連著,為了瞭解其動態過程中關係為何,在建立兩岸跨國店配物流系統之脆弱度因子過後,對其進行敏感度分析,找出易影響或被影響之脆弱度因子進行情境分析,於情境分析中將易影響與被影響之脆弱度因子改變彼此間影響關係值作探討,本研究以模糊認知圖法直觀地呈現脆弱度因子之間錯綜複雜關係,探討脆弱度因子之動態過程,並將其結果進行相關之決策與管理意涵,使此模式可供未來相關業者參考與指南,改善兩岸網拍店配物流之流程穩定性。

In recent years,e-commerce has been well developed, it encourages more and more people to purchase productthroughe-commerce trading platform. In 2013, the biggest e-commerce platform Taobao in China and convenience store’s company in Taiwancooperate with each other to construct the E-commerce retailing delivery system.However, comparing to the delivery system between Taiwan’s convenientstore to convenient store, the E-commerce retailing delivery system between Taiwan and Chinaconsist of many independent members, including international forwarders, customs operations and distribution centers in Taiwan. If the E-commerce retailing delivery system is disrupted by some external factors, it will directly affect the perception to the electronics retailer. In that case, constructing service blueprint and taking in-depth interview with experts can help us to find out the causes of failure in delivery process. In distribution process, the factors of vulnerability underlie others. In order to understand the relationship between the factors of vulnerability,after establishing the vulnerability factor of E-commerce retailing delivery system, we use sensitive analysis to identifythe vulnerability factor which is more likely to be influenced and affected,conducting it to do the scenario analysis, and we apply FCM to show how they affect others.With the results, we expect this research to make some useful suggestions and strategies, and it can keep the system working much more stably.