標題: 中國半導體產業現況與發展趨勢

關鍵字: 中國半導體;大陸半導體;大陸積體電路;China Semiconductor;China IC Market

摘要: 中國的半導體現況究竟如何?與國際相比究竟處於何種水準?產業的影響因素有哪些?針對這些因素研究生的公司如何加強公司的核心能力開展業務,相關的問題將在本文中進行探討。文章以全球半導體的特性及發展的現況作為分析的起點,依照資料的比對及分析,從產業環境、市場的需求、相關支持產業狀況等方面,盡可能全面客觀的闡述中國半導體的發展現況及未來的趨勢。在具體分析的過程中,逐步發現問題及現象,結合公司的現狀加強公司客戶滿意度與人員素質。

The purpose of this paper is to study what the current status of China semiconductor industry is, what the competition of China’s Semiconductor in the world is and what are the major factors of this industry are. I will also try to leverage these factors to straighten my company’s core competencies in order to have better competitive in the industry. This paper starts from analyzing the global semiconductor characters and market status base on the data such as industrial environment, market supply and demand and supply chain..etc. Next, I study the China semiconductor status and future trend. In the study, I will combine the factors and my company status to come out the company strategy in order to improve the customer satisfaction.