標題: 橋梁支撐先進工法實務研究

關鍵字: 支撐先進工法;營建機械自動化;advanced shoring method;automation of construction mechanical

摘要: 橋梁工法之選擇,除一般與橋長、跨徑、線形及工期有關外,現今更期能達到營建機械自動化,以提高工作效率,降低施工成本為考量。但在規劃設計與施工階段如考慮未盡周詳,不但無法發揮自動化工法應有的功能,甚至可能產生極為不良之後果,不能不格外審慎。所以因應不同結構設計形式及線形之支撐先進工法,提供所應注意之施工特性,並將其因素列入工作車設備設計之考量及建議。藉由親自參與工作中所發生之實際案例,將現況發生之問題及改善方式提出,期能提供採用此工法施工時之參考,以期在觀念上、技術上能有所助益與啟發。

The choice of bridge construction method, except relate to Length of the bridge, span, linear, time limit, relate to automation of construction engineering,improvement of working efficiency,reducing of the cost even more. But if does not consider when design and construct being careful, then not only unable to produce the due result of automation, even may produce the bad consequence, so it must be extremely discretion. The structural design form that should be different here and advanced shoring method of the line shape , construction characteristic should pay attention toed to put forward, list person who test and suggestion of device design in factor these. By participating in the real case that takes place in the work in person , put forward the question happened of the present situation and improve the way, for the construction which adopts this construction method in order to expect to offer reference, expect to benefit and inspire with on technology to some extent in idea.