標題: 工控器指令集之語法結構分析

關鍵字: 指令集;可程式控制器;解譯器;轉換器;轉換;IL;PLC;Interpreter;converter;convert

摘要: 此次篇論文中,我們將在Microsoft Windows系統上建構出可程式控制器間之邏輯程式轉換模式。並設計了一種解譯器(Interpreter)法則允許可程式設計人員在自己熟悉的語言下設計不同廠家之可程式控制器。根據IEC61131-3與各家工業控制器(PLC)間之結構語法,建立出一個轉換機制。在依據此機制作相對應之轉換並建構出語法轉換之橋樑。而後作程式語法之驗證,並根據整體轉換機制作WINPC32之程式設計模擬。

In this thesis, we will establish a transform model of different Programmable Controller System‘s program logic in Microsoft Windows platform. The interpreter rules will be designed to permit the PLC programmer to use their favorite manufacturers’ PLC languages. Base on IEC61131-3 and other PLC syntax, transform rules will be built up by parenthesis logic. In according with transform rules, the rules will bridge the syntax conversion of different PLC languages. The transform rules can be tested, verified, and simulated on WINPC32 system.